Роменська районна рада
Офіційний сайт
18 Грудня 2017 р.
Герб України

Сільські ради Роменського району

з/п

 

Сільські  ради

       

         Посада

Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові

Робочий

телефон

1

Анастасівська

Сільський голова

Секретар

Литвиненко Анатолій Григорович

Андрішко Ліна Віталіївна

9-53-80

9-53-31

2

Андріївська

Сільський  голова

Секретар

Ярошенко Олександр Миколайович

Міндюк Ганна Олексіївна

9-72-31

9-72-31

3

Андріяшівська

Сільський голова

Секретар

Дибчинська Інна Сергіївна

Шелудько Наталія Олегівна

9-34-36

9-33-31

4

Артюхівська

Сільський голова

Секретар виконкому

Миколаєнко Валентина Григорівна

Верещака Вікторія Анатоліївна

9-73-31

9-73-31

5

Басівська

Сільський голова

Секретар

Биченко Яків Петрович

Глущенко Лідія Василівна

9-66-33

9-66-32

6

Біловодська

Сільський голова

Секретар

Секретар виконкому

Саєнко Володимир Володимирович

Юрченко Марина Анатоліївна

Шевченко Лілія Анатоліївна

9-83-31

9-83-51

9-83-51

7

Бобрицька

Сільський голова

Секретар

Даниленко Леонід Миколайович

Савченко Ніна Михайлівна

9-46-24

9-46-31

8

Василівська

Сільський голова

  Секретар

Єфимець Павло Іванович

Гапич Аліна Олександрівна

9-75-31

9-75-31

9

В.Бубнівська

Сільський голова

Секретар

Коляда Любов Віталіївна

Глушко Лариса Іванівна

9-23-31

9-23-31

10

Волошнівська

Сільський голова

Секретар

Качмарський Іван Петрович

Качмарська Наталія Петрівна

9-74-31

9-74-31

11

Галківська

Сільський голова

Секретар

Кузьменко Руслан Вікторович

Невмержицька Олена Василівна

9-56-36

9-56-22

12

Глинська

Сільський голова

Секретар

Філоненко Сергій Анатолійович

Савченко Антоніна Сергіївна

9-64-25

9-64-36

 

13

 

Гришинська

Сільський голова

Секретар

Секретар виконкому

Хачко Валентина Іллівна

Захарченко Наталія Валеріївна

Костенко Валентина Олександрівна

9-44-48

9-44-48

9-44-48

14

Дібрівська

Сільський голова

Секретар

Панченко Петро Мефодійович

Гордійко Любов Миколаївна

9-21-31

9-21-28

15

  Довгополівська

Сільський голова

  Секретар

Зварич Олена Євгеніївна

Біловол Валентина Василівна

9-69-40

9-69-40

16

Зарудянська

Сільський голова

Секретар

Ярошенко Любов Петрівна

Кропотова Катерина Іларіонівна

9-30-33

9-30-33

17

Коржівська

Сільський голова

Секретар

Безштанько Віктор Миколайович

Пальонна Світлана Віталіївна

9-85-42

9-85-42

18

  Малобубнівська

Сільський голова

   Секретар

Король Віктор Олексійович

Білан Галина Володимирівна

9-41-35

9-41-16

19

Миколаївська

Сільський голова

Заступник голови

Секретар

Матяш Володимир Григорович

 

Маханько Віктор Іванович

9-81-42

9-81-42

9-81-42

20

 

Н.Гребельська

Сільський голова

Секретар

Лазоренко Лариса Миколаївна

Юрченко Лариса Петрівна

9-05-31

9-05-31

21

Перекопівська

Сільський голова

  Секретар

Пишний Юрій Пантелеймонович

Малишко Ірина Григорівна

9-36-42

9-36-42

22

  Перехрестівська

Сільський голова

Секретар

Ярошенко В’ячеслав Іванович

Бабак Раїса Георгіївна

9-25-16

9-25-16

 

23

   Плавинищенська

Сільський голова

Заступник голови

Секретар

Шеремет Олександр Миколайович

Гриценко Оксана Олексіївна

Кулик  Жанна Володимирівна

9-86-25

9-86-25

9-86-25

24

  Погожокриницька

Сільський голова

  Секретар

Сердюк Василь Кузьмович

Сердюк Тетяна Петрівна

9-20-69

9-20-60

25

   Пустовійтівська

Сільський голова

Заступник голови

   Секретар

Оврамець В’ячеслав Леонідович

Бик Олександр Володимирович

Шокота Ганна Григорівна

9-51-42

9-51-18

9-51-18

26

Ріпчанська

Сільський голова

   Секретар

Башта Ніна Іванівна

Семич Лариса Володимирівна

9-45-32

  9-45-32

27

Рогинська

Сільський голова

Секретар

Лях Віталій Євгенович

Глазько Ігор Юрійович

9-31-31

9-31-34

28

Смілівська

Сільський голова

Секретар

Осташко Григорій Андрійович

Балюра Юлія Валеріївна

9-11-42

9-11-24

29

Сулимівська

Сільський голова

Секретар

Оксак Микола Анатолійович

Могила Галина Михайлівна

9-15-42

9-15-42

30

Хмелівська

Сільський голова

   Секретар

Рибалко Ольга Григорівна

Балюра Наталія Володимирівна

9-16-42

9-16-31

31

Хоминцівська

Сільський голова

  Секретар      виконкому

Устименко Олександр Станіславов. Вернигора Наталія Андріївна

9-77-31

9-77-31

32

Ярошівська

Сільський голова

Секретар виконкому

Боженко Марина Василівна

Івасенко Світлана Миколаївна

9-04-31

9-04-31